3. Mannschaft: Kreisklasse A | ||||||||
>> | 1. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 17.09.2016 bis 05.11.2016 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
17.09.2016 13:30 Uhr |
TV Dillingen |
- |
SV Holzheim 2 |
4 |
: |
2 | ||
17.09.2016 14:15 Uhr |
SK Goldurghausen 2 |
- |
BSG Bausch Pfaffenhofen |
1 |
: |
5 | ||
17.09.2016 14:30 Uhr |
KC Losodica Munningen 3 |
- |
ESV Nördlingen 2 |
4 |
: |
2 | ||
17.09.2016 16:00 Uhr |
TV Lauingen |
- |
SKK Mörslingen 3 |
6 |
: |
0 | ||
05.11.2016 16:00 Uhr |
TSV Rain |
- |
SKC Bächingen 2 |
5 |
: |
1 | ||
>> | 2. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 24.09.2016 bis 20.10.2016 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
24.09.2016 11:30 Uhr |
SKK Mörslingen 3 |
- |
TSV Rain |
2 |
: |
4 | ||
24.09.2016 14:00 Uhr |
ESV Nördlingen 2 |
- |
TV Lauingen |
1 |
: |
5 | ||
24.09.2016 16:00 Uhr |
BSG Bausch Pfaffenhofen |
- |
KC Losodica Munningen 3 |
5 |
: |
1 | ||
08.10.2016 11:00 Uhr |
SV Holzheim 2 |
- |
SK Goldurghausen 2 |
1 |
: |
5 | ||
20.10.2016 18:30 Uhr |
SKC Bächingen 2 |
- |
TV Dillingen |
5 |
: |
1 | ||
>> | 3. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 01.10.2016 bis 01.10.2016 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
01.10.2016 13:30 Uhr |
SKC Bächingen 2 |
- |
SKK Mörslingen 3 |
4 |
: |
2 | ||
01.10.2016 13:30 Uhr |
TV Dillingen |
- |
SK Goldurghausen 2 |
2 |
: |
4 | ||
01.10.2016 16:00 Uhr |
TSV Rain |
- |
ESV Nördlingen 2 |
4 |
: |
2 | ||
01.10.2016 16:00 Uhr |
TV Lauingen |
- |
BSG Bausch Pfaffenhofen |
5 |
: |
1 | ||
01.10.2016 17:00 Uhr |
KC Losodica Munningen 3 |
- |
SV Holzheim 2 |
5 |
: |
1 | ||
>> | 4. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 15.10.2016 bis 15.10.2016 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
15.10.2016 10:30 Uhr |
SKK Mörslingen 3 |
- |
TV Dillingen |
6 |
: |
0 | ||
15.10.2016 11:00 Uhr |
SV Holzheim 2 |
- |
TV Lauingen |
2 |
: |
4 | ||
15.10.2016 12:00 Uhr |
SK Goldurghausen 2 |
- |
KC Losodica Munningen 3 |
3 |
: |
3 | ||
15.10.2016 14:00 Uhr |
ESV Nördlingen 2 |
- |
SKC Bächingen 2 |
2 |
: |
4 | ||
15.10.2016 16:00 Uhr |
BSG Bausch Pfaffenhofen |
- |
TSV Rain |
4 |
: |
2 | ||
>> | 5. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 22.10.2016 bis 22.10.2016 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
22.10.2016 11:30 Uhr |
SKK Mörslingen 3 |
- |
ESV Nördlingen 2 |
2 |
: |
4 | ||
22.10.2016 12:00 Uhr |
KC Losodica Munningen 3 |
- |
TV Dillingen |
0 |
: |
6 | ||
22.10.2016 13:30 Uhr |
SKC Bächingen 2 |
- |
BSG Bausch Pfaffenhofen |
4 |
: |
2 | ||
22.10.2016 16:00 Uhr |
TV Lauingen |
- |
SK Goldurghausen 2 |
4.5 |
: |
1.5 | ||
22.10.2016 16:00 Uhr |
TSV Rain |
- |
SV Holzheim 2 |
5 |
: |
1 | ||
>> | 6. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 29.10.2016 bis 29.10.2016 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
29.10.2016 11:00 Uhr |
SV Holzheim 2 |
- |
SKC Bächingen 2 |
0 |
: |
6 | ||
29.10.2016 13:30 Uhr |
TV Dillingen |
- |
ESV Nördlingen 2 |
4 |
: |
2 | ||
29.10.2016 14:15 Uhr |
SK Goldurghausen 2 |
- |
TSV Rain |
1 |
: |
5 | ||
29.10.2016 14:30 Uhr |
KC Losodica Munningen 3 |
- |
TV Lauingen |
0 |
: |
6 | ||
29.10.2016 16:00 Uhr |
BSG Bausch Pfaffenhofen |
- |
SKK Mörslingen 3 |
6 |
: |
0 | ||
>> | 7. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 05.11.2016 bis 12.11.2016 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
05.11.2016 11:30 Uhr |
SKK Mörslingen 3 |
- |
SV Holzheim 2 |
4 |
: |
2 | ||
12.11.2016 13:30 Uhr |
SKC Bächingen 2 |
- |
SK Goldurghausen 2 |
5 |
: |
1 | ||
12.11.2016 14:00 Uhr |
ESV Nördlingen 2 |
- |
BSG Bausch Pfaffenhofen |
4 |
: |
2 | ||
12.11.2016 16:00 Uhr |
TSV Rain |
- |
KC Losodica Munningen 3 |
5 |
: |
1 | ||
12.11.2016 16:00 Uhr |
TV Lauingen |
- |
TV Dillingen |
4 |
: |
2 | ||
>> | 8. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 17.11.2016 bis 19.11.2016 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
17.11.2016 19:00 Uhr |
BSG Bausch Pfaffenhofen |
- |
TV Dillingen |
5 |
: |
1 | ||
19.11.2016 11:00 Uhr |
SV Holzheim 2 |
- |
ESV Nördlingen 2 |
4 |
: |
2 | ||
19.11.2016 12:00 Uhr |
KC Losodica Munningen 3 |
- |
SKC Bächingen 2 |
1 |
: |
5 | ||
19.11.2016 14:15 Uhr |
SK Goldurghausen 2 |
- |
SKK Mörslingen 3 |
5 |
: |
1 | ||
19.11.2016 16:00 Uhr |
TV Lauingen |
- |
TSV Rain |
2 |
: |
4 | ||
>> | 9. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 03.12.2016 bis 03.12.2016 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
03.12.2016 11:30 Uhr |
SKK Mörslingen 3 |
- |
KC Losodica Munningen 3 |
5 |
: |
1 | ||
03.12.2016 13:30 Uhr |
SKC Bächingen 2 |
- |
TV Lauingen |
3 |
: |
3 | ||
03.12.2016 14:00 Uhr |
ESV Nördlingen 2 |
- |
SK Goldurghausen 2 |
6 |
: |
0 | ||
03.12.2016 16:00 Uhr |
BSG Bausch Pfaffenhofen |
- |
SV Holzheim 2 |
4 |
: |
2 | ||
03.12.2016 16:00 Uhr |
TSV Rain |
- |
TV Dillingen |
5 |
: |
1 | ||
>> | 10. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 17.12.2016 bis 17.12.2016 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
17.12.2016 11:00 Uhr |
SV Holzheim 2 |
- |
TV Dillingen |
2 |
: |
4 | ||
17.12.2016 11:30 Uhr |
SKK Mörslingen 3 |
- |
TV Lauingen |
3 |
: |
3 | ||
17.12.2016 12:00 Uhr |
ESV Nördlingen 2 |
- |
KC Losodica Munningen 3 |
4 |
: |
2 | ||
17.12.2016 13:30 Uhr |
SKC Bächingen 2 |
- |
TSV Rain |
6 |
: |
0 | ||
17.12.2016 16:00 Uhr |
BSG Bausch Pfaffenhofen |
- |
SK Goldurghausen 2 |
5 |
: |
1 | ||
>> | 11. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 14.01.2017 bis 25.02.2017 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
14.01.2017 14:15 Uhr |
SK Goldurghausen 2 |
- |
SV Holzheim 2 |
6 |
: |
0 | ||
14.01.2017 14:30 Uhr |
KC Losodica Munningen 3 |
- |
BSG Bausch Pfaffenhofen |
1 |
: |
5 | ||
14.01.2017 16:00 Uhr |
TSV Rain |
- |
SKK Mörslingen 3 |
5 |
: |
1 | ||
14.01.2017 16:00 Uhr |
TV Lauingen |
- |
ESV Nördlingen 2 |
5 |
: |
1 | ||
25.02.2017 13:30 Uhr |
TV Dillingen |
- |
SKC Bächingen 2 |
0 |
: |
6 | ||
>> | 12. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 21.01.2017 bis 21.01.2017 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
21.01.2017 11:00 Uhr |
SV Holzheim 2 |
- |
KC Losodica Munningen 3 |
5 |
: |
1 | ||
21.01.2017 11:30 Uhr |
SKK Mörslingen 3 |
- |
SKC Bächingen 2 |
1 |
: |
5 | ||
21.01.2017 14:00 Uhr |
ESV Nördlingen 2 |
- |
TSV Rain |
1 |
: |
5 | ||
21.01.2017 14:15 Uhr |
SK Goldurghausen 2 |
- |
TV Dillingen |
5 |
: |
1 | ||
21.01.2017 16:00 Uhr |
BSG Bausch Pfaffenhofen |
- |
TV Lauingen |
5 |
: |
1 | ||
>> | 13. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 04.02.2017 bis 04.02.2017 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
04.02.2017 13:30 Uhr |
TV Dillingen |
- |
SKK Mörslingen 3 |
1 |
: |
5 | ||
04.02.2017 13:30 Uhr |
SKC Bächingen 2 |
- |
ESV Nördlingen 2 |
6 |
: |
0 | ||
04.02.2017 14:30 Uhr |
KC Losodica Munningen 3 |
- |
SK Goldurghausen 2 |
4 |
: |
2 | ||
04.02.2017 16:00 Uhr |
TSV Rain |
- |
BSG Bausch Pfaffenhofen |
6 |
: |
0 | ||
04.02.2017 16:00 Uhr |
TV Lauingen |
- |
SV Holzheim 2 |
6 |
: |
0 | ||
>> | 14. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 18.02.2017 bis 18.02.2017 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
18.02.2017 11:00 Uhr |
SV Holzheim 2 |
- |
TSV Rain |
1 |
: |
5 | ||
18.02.2017 13:30 Uhr |
TV Dillingen |
- |
KC Losodica Munningen 3 |
4 |
: |
2 | ||
18.02.2017 14:00 Uhr |
ESV Nördlingen 2 |
- |
SKK Mörslingen 3 |
6 |
: |
0 | ||
18.02.2017 14:15 Uhr |
SK Goldurghausen 2 |
- |
TV Lauingen |
2 |
: |
4 | ||
18.02.2017 16:00 Uhr |
BSG Bausch Pfaffenhofen |
- |
SKC Bächingen 2 |
5 |
: |
1 | ||
>> | 15. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 04.03.2017 bis 04.03.2017 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
04.03.2017 11:30 Uhr |
SKK Mörslingen 3 |
- |
BSG Bausch Pfaffenhofen |
4 |
: |
2 | ||
04.03.2017 13:30 Uhr |
SKC Bächingen 2 |
- |
SV Holzheim 2 |
5 |
: |
1 | ||
04.03.2017 14:00 Uhr |
ESV Nördlingen 2 |
- |
TV Dillingen |
6 |
: |
0 | ||
04.03.2017 16:00 Uhr |
TSV Rain |
- |
SK Goldurghausen 2 |
5 |
: |
1 | ||
04.03.2017 16:00 Uhr |
TV Lauingen |
- |
KC Losodica Munningen 3 |
5 |
: |
1 | ||
>> | 16. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 11.03.2017 bis 11.03.2017 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
11.03.2017 11:00 Uhr |
SV Holzheim 2 |
- |
SKK Mörslingen 3 |
2 |
: |
4 | ||
11.03.2017 13:30 Uhr |
TV Dillingen |
- |
TV Lauingen |
2 |
: |
4 | ||
11.03.2017 14:15 Uhr |
SK Goldurghausen 2 |
- |
SKC Bächingen 2 |
1 |
: |
5 | ||
11.03.2017 14:30 Uhr |
KC Losodica Munningen 3 |
- |
TSV Rain |
4 |
: |
2 | ||
11.03.2017 16:00 Uhr |
BSG Bausch Pfaffenhofen |
- |
ESV Nördlingen 2 |
5 |
: |
1 | ||
>> | 17. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 18.03.2017 bis 18.03.2017 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
18.03.2017 11:30 Uhr |
SKK Mörslingen 3 |
- |
SK Goldurghausen 2 |
1 |
: |
5 | ||
18.03.2017 13:30 Uhr |
SKC Bächingen 2 |
- |
KC Losodica Munningen 3 |
5 |
: |
1 | ||
18.03.2017 14:00 Uhr |
ESV Nördlingen 2 |
- |
SV Holzheim 2 |
6 |
: |
0 | ||
18.03.2017 16:00 Uhr |
TV Dillingen |
- |
BSG Bausch Pfaffenhofen |
0 |
: |
6 | ||
18.03.2017 16:00 Uhr |
TSV Rain |
- |
TV Lauingen |
2 |
: |
4 | ||
>> | 18. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 25.03.2017 bis 25.03.2017 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
25.03.2017 11:00 Uhr |
SV Holzheim 2 |
- |
BSG Bausch Pfaffenhofen |
0 |
: |
6 | ||
25.03.2017 13:30 Uhr |
TV Dillingen |
- |
TSV Rain |
1 |
: |
5 | ||
25.03.2017 14:15 Uhr |
SK Goldurghausen 2 |
- |
ESV Nördlingen 2 |
5 |
: |
1 | ||
25.03.2017 14:30 Uhr |
KC Losodica Munningen 3 |
- |
SKK Mörslingen 3 |
4 |
: |
2 | ||
25.03.2017 16:00 Uhr |
TV Lauingen |
- |
SKC Bächingen 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |