2. Mannschaft: Bezirksoberliga Schwaben | ||||||||
>> | 1. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 18.09.2021 bis 26.02.2022 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
18.09.2021 11:00 Uhr |
KRC Kipfenberg 2 |
- |
FV Gerlenhofen |
3 |
: |
5 | ||
18.09.2021 12:00 Uhr |
TSV Betzigau |
- |
SKC Bächingen |
6 |
: |
2 | ||
18.09.2021 15:30 Uhr |
KC Losodica Munningen |
- |
SpG Bausch-Holzheim |
1 |
: |
7 | ||
18.09.2021 16:00 Uhr |
SKK Mörslingen 2 |
- |
SpG Landsberied-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
_ |
: |
_ | ||
26.02.2022 15:00 Uhr |
KC Karlshuld |
- |
ESV Augsburg |
_ |
: |
_ | ||
>> | 2. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 25.09.2021 bis 25.09.2021 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
25.09.2021 11:00 Uhr |
SpG Landsberied-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
- |
KC Karlshuld |
5 |
: |
3 | ||
25.09.2021 15:00 Uhr |
ESV Augsburg |
- |
KC Losodica Munningen |
_ |
: |
_ | ||
25.09.2021 15:30 Uhr |
SpG Bausch-Holzheim |
- |
KRC Kipfenberg 2 |
3 |
: |
5 | ||
25.09.2021 16:00 Uhr |
FV Gerlenhofen |
- |
TSV Betzigau |
1 |
: |
7 | ||
25.09.2021 16:00 Uhr |
SKC Bächingen |
- |
SKK Mörslingen 2 |
_ |
: |
_ | ||
>> | 3. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 02.10.2021 bis 02.10.2021 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
02.10.2021 12:00 Uhr |
TSV Betzigau |
- |
SpG Bausch-Holzheim |
8 |
: |
0 | ||
02.10.2021 15:00 Uhr |
KC Karlshuld |
- |
SKC Bächingen |
6 |
: |
2 | ||
02.10.2021 15:00 Uhr |
ESV Augsburg |
- |
SpG Landsberied-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
_ |
: |
_ | ||
02.10.2021 15:30 Uhr |
KC Losodica Munningen |
- |
KRC Kipfenberg 2 |
5 |
: |
3 | ||
02.10.2021 16:00 Uhr |
SKK Mörslingen 2 |
- |
FV Gerlenhofen |
_ |
: |
_ | ||
>> | 4. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 16.10.2021 bis 29.01.2022 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
16.10.2021 11:00 Uhr |
SpG Landsberied-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
- |
KC Losodica Munningen |
6 |
: |
2 | ||
16.10.2021 11:00 Uhr |
KRC Kipfenberg 2 |
- |
TSV Betzigau |
7 |
: |
1 | ||
16.10.2021 15:30 Uhr |
SpG Bausch-Holzheim |
- |
SKK Mörslingen 2 |
_ |
: |
_ | ||
23.10.2021 16:00 Uhr |
FV Gerlenhofen |
- |
KC Karlshuld |
6 |
: |
2 | ||
29.01.2022 16:00 Uhr |
SKC Bächingen |
- |
ESV Augsburg |
_ |
: |
_ | ||
>> | 5. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 23.10.2021 bis 06.11.2021 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
23.10.2021 16:00 Uhr |
SpG Landsberied-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
- |
SKC Bächingen |
6 |
: |
2 | ||
06.11.2021 12:00 Uhr |
TSV Betzigau |
- |
KC Losodica Munningen |
2 |
: |
6 | ||
06.11.2021 15:00 Uhr |
KC Karlshuld |
- |
SpG Bausch-Holzheim |
5 |
: |
3 | ||
06.11.2021 15:00 Uhr |
ESV Augsburg |
- |
FV Gerlenhofen |
_ |
: |
_ | ||
06.11.2021 16:00 Uhr |
SKK Mörslingen 2 |
- |
KRC Kipfenberg 2 |
_ |
: |
_ | ||
>> | 6. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 13.11.2021 bis 19.02.2022 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
13.11.2021 15:30 Uhr |
SpG Bausch-Holzheim |
- |
ESV Augsburg |
_ |
: |
_ | ||
13.11.2021 15:30 Uhr |
KC Losodica Munningen |
- |
SKC Bächingen |
3 |
: |
5 | ||
13.11.2021 16:00 Uhr |
FV Gerlenhofen |
- |
SpG Landsberied-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
7 |
: |
1 | ||
19.02.2022 11:00 Uhr |
KRC Kipfenberg 2 |
- |
KC Karlshuld |
5 |
: |
3 | ||
>> | 7. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 20.11.2021 bis 29.01.2022 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
20.11.2021 11:00 Uhr |
SpG Landsberied-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
- |
SpG Bausch-Holzheim |
6 |
: |
2 | ||
20.11.2021 15:00 Uhr |
ESV Augsburg |
- |
KRC Kipfenberg 2 |
_ |
: |
_ | ||
20.11.2021 16:00 Uhr |
SKC Bächingen |
- |
FV Gerlenhofen |
0 |
: |
8 | ||
29.01.2022 15:00 Uhr |
KC Karlshuld |
- |
TSV Betzigau |
6 |
: |
2 | ||
>> | 8. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 23.04.2022 bis 23.04.2022 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
23.04.2022 11:00 Uhr |
KRC Kipfenberg 2 |
- |
SpG Landsberied-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
2 |
: |
6 | ||
23.04.2022 15:30 Uhr |
KC Losodica Munningen |
- |
FV Gerlenhofen |
0 |
: |
8 | ||
23.04.2022 15:30 Uhr |
SpG Bausch-Holzheim |
- |
SKC Bächingen |
8 |
: |
0 | ||
>> | 9. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 13.04.2022 bis 30.04.2022 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
13.04.2022 18:00 Uhr |
KC Karlshuld |
- |
KC Losodica Munningen |
5 |
: |
3 | ||
27.04.2022 18:00 Uhr |
SKC Bächingen |
- |
KRC Kipfenberg 2 |
6 |
: |
2 | ||
30.04.2022 11:00 Uhr |
SpG Landsberied-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
- |
TSV Betzigau |
7 |
: |
1 | ||
30.04.2022 16:00 Uhr |
FV Gerlenhofen |
- |
SpG Bausch-Holzheim |
5 |
: |
3 | ||
>> | 10. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 19.02.2022 bis 07.05.2022 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
19.02.2022 14:00 Uhr |
SKC Bächingen |
- |
TSV Betzigau |
6 |
: |
2 | ||
16.04.2022 15:30 Uhr |
SpG Bausch-Holzheim |
- |
KC Losodica Munningen |
6 |
: |
2 | ||
07.05.2022 15:00 Uhr |
FV Gerlenhofen |
- |
KRC Kipfenberg 2 |
7 |
: |
1 | ||
>> | 11. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 15.01.2022 bis 02.04.2022 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
15.01.2022 11:00 Uhr |
KRC Kipfenberg 2 |
- |
SpG Bausch-Holzheim |
4 |
: |
4 | ||
15.01.2022 12:00 Uhr |
TSV Betzigau |
- |
FV Gerlenhofen |
2 |
: |
6 | ||
02.04.2022 15:00 Uhr |
KC Karlshuld |
- |
SpG Landsberied-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
4 |
: |
4 | ||
>> | 12. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 22.01.2022 bis 07.05.2022 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
22.01.2022 15:30 Uhr |
SpG Bausch-Holzheim |
- |
TSV Betzigau |
3 |
: |
5 | ||
22.01.2022 16:00 Uhr |
SKC Bächingen |
- |
KC Karlshuld |
5 |
: |
3 | ||
16.02.2022 11:00 Uhr |
KRC Kipfenberg 2 |
- |
KC Losodica Munningen |
6 |
: |
2 | ||
>> | 13. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 05.02.2022 bis 05.02.2022 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
05.02.2022 12:00 Uhr |
TSV Betzigau |
- |
KRC Kipfenberg 2 |
0 |
: |
8 | ||
05.02.2022 15:00 Uhr |
KC Karlshuld |
- |
FV Gerlenhofen |
2 |
: |
6 | ||
09.04.2022 15:30 Uhr |
KC Losodica Munningen |
- |
SpG Landsberied-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
3 |
: |
5 | ||
>> | 14. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 12.02.2022 bis 12.02.2022 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
12.02.2022 15:30 Uhr |
SpG Bausch-Holzheim |
- |
KC Karlshuld |
7 |
: |
1 | ||
12.02.2022 16:00 Uhr |
FV Gerlenhofen |
- |
ESV Augsburg |
_ |
: |
_ | ||
12.02.2022 16:00 Uhr |
SKC Bächingen |
- |
SpG Landsberied-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
2.5 |
: |
5.5 | ||
26.02.2022 13:30 Uhr |
KC Losodica Munningen |
- |
TSV Betzigau |
7 |
: |
1 | ||
>> | 15. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 05.03.2022 bis 16.03.2022 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
05.03.2022 11:00 Uhr |
SpG Landsberied-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
- |
FV Gerlenhofen |
6 |
: |
2 | ||
05.03.2022 15:00 Uhr |
ESV Augsburg |
- |
SpG Bausch-Holzheim |
_ |
: |
_ | ||
05.03.2022 16:00 Uhr |
SKC Bächingen |
- |
KC Losodica Munningen |
5 |
: |
3 | ||
16.03.2022 18:30 Uhr |
KC Karlshuld |
- |
KRC Kipfenberg 2 |
1 |
: |
7 | ||
>> | 16. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 12.03.2022 bis 12.03.2022 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
12.03.2022 12:00 Uhr |
TSV Betzigau |
- |
KC Karlshuld |
4 |
: |
4 | ||
12.03.2022 15:30 Uhr |
SpG Bausch-Holzheim |
- |
SpG Landsberied-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
7 |
: |
1 | ||
12.03.2022 16:00 Uhr |
FV Gerlenhofen |
- |
SKC Bächingen |
6 |
: |
2 | ||
>> | 17. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 19.03.2022 bis 19.03.2022 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
19.03.2022 11:00 Uhr |
SpG Landsberied-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
- |
KRC Kipfenberg 2 |
2 |
: |
6 | ||
19.03.2022 16:00 Uhr |
FV Gerlenhofen |
- |
KC Losodica Munningen |
6 |
: |
2 | ||
19.03.2022 16:00 Uhr |
SKC Bächingen |
- |
SpG Bausch-Holzheim |
4 |
: |
4 | ||
>> | 18. Spieltag | <<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 26.03.2022 bis 14.04.2022 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>> | << | |||||
26.03.2022 12:00 Uhr |
TSV Betzigau |
- |
SpG Landsberied-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
3 |
: |
5 | ||
26.03.2022 15:30 Uhr |
KC Losodica Munningen |
- |
KC Karlshuld |
3 |
: |
5 | ||
26.03.2022 15:30 Uhr |
SpG Bausch-Holzheim |
- |
FV Gerlenhofen |
1 |
: |
7 | ||
14.04.2022 18:30 Uhr |
KRC Kipfenberg 2 |
- |
SKC Bächingen |
7 |
: |
1 |